S/N NAME OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
1997
1 TAIWO OLUWASESAN TALABI PG/DIP/97/040
2 OKON INYANG ETUKUDOH PG/DIP/96/004
3 EDOHO MONDAY UWEM OD/DIP/96/012
4 UMEH ERNEST AGODI PG/DIP/96/002
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
1998
1 ERNEST .A. UMEH PG/DIP/96/002
2 OKON IYANG ETUKUDOH PGD/DIP/96/004
3 OMO .C. OGUNNEYE AD/DIP/96/008
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
1999
1 ONYEGUIRI SAMUEL CHUKS SD/DIP/98/004
2 AGOLA FRIDAY .D. AD/DIP/96/007
3 EDOHO MONDAY UWEM OD/DIP/96/012
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2000
1 OLUWADIMU COMFORT OD/DIP/99/006
2 ISIEG COMFORT OD/DIP/99/007
3 EDUOZOR ESUMEI JOHNSON OD/DIP/99/002
4 ANUMENECHI WILSON .E. OD/DIP/99/003
5 OWOBU EROMHONSE COURAGE OD/DIP/99/001
6 OKERE GLADYS UGOCHI PGD/DIP/2000/002
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2001
1 UDOH CELESTINE PRINCE GSCA/PGD/2000/009
2 ECHUK JOHNSON TAMENG GRACA/2001/044
3 OBOT EMMANUEL EKPEYOUNG GRACA/2000/007
4 KASSIM OLAKUNLE BABAJIDE PSCFM/PGD/2000/004
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2002
1 ETIM .E. UDOH GSCA/PGD/2001/050
2 FABIAN .C. IBEKWE GSCA/ID/2002/071
3 OKEKE CYNTHIA NNEKA PSCFM/PGD/2001/024
4 AKINWALE AKINLOLU ROTIMI GRASCA/2001/001/PGD
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2003
1 AJAYI RICHARD ABIODUN GSCA/PGD/2001/1025
2 AYANKOSO OLUSEGUN EMMANUEL PSFM/AD/2002/076
3 ATIKU PHILIP GSCA/PGD/2001/2002/058
4 OBASI FRANCIS EZEH GRASCA/PGD/2002/074
5 KOMOLAFE ADEBAYO FOLORUNSHO GRASCA/PGD/2002/043
6 OSENI ADENIYI SULE GSCA/PGD/2001/037
7 EZUMA CHRISTOPHER NWABUIHE GRASCA/PGD/DIP/2001
8 PRINCE DAVID .O. ADAKA GRASCA/ID/DIP/2003/076
9 EZUMA CHRISTOPHER NNABUIHE
10 IROANULAM .C. ALOZIE AD/DP/96/001
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2004
1 SEGUN ABOLARIN GSCA/AD/2003/003
2 MOJISOLA SALAWU ID/03/074
3 ONWUMA MALOBI .A. PSCFM/AD/03/005
4 CONSTANTINE ONOH GRASCA/AD/001/2003
5 OTTI DANIEL PGD/03/04/060
6 NJOKU DAMIAN .O. PGD/03/04/052
7 TOSIN SOBANJO PGD/03/04/056
8 OPEYEMI DARAMOLA PGD/03/04/031
9 GEORGE OKOH PGD/03/04/031
10 TOPE OLOMINIYI PGD/03/04/046
11 JUSTINA ONYEBUCHI PGD/03/04/044
12 OHAGWAM ANTHONY PGD/03/04/051
13 BRITTO .A. OLUSEGUN PGD/03/04/074
14 HELEN .U. OKOIBU PGD/03/04/032
15 OLUWOLE ADEKUNLE PGD/03/04/066
16 CLARA OLONINIYI PGD/03/04/042
17 MIKE AMADI PGD/03/04/050
18 ALEXIUS NWANKWO PGD/03/04/070
19 ONWUMERE VICTOR .O. PGD/03/04/073
20 KINGSLEY UZOIGWE PGD/03/04/077
21 JOSEPH .E. ONWUKWE PSCF/03/04/061
22 BAYONLE A.S. OMIRINDE PSCF/03/04/083
23 TORITSEJU OKORODUDU PSCF/03/04/079
24 MOHAMMED .A. RAHMAN PSCF/03/04/034
25 BENJAMIN .N. ONALO PSCFM/PGD/04/05/047
26 NWANKWO SUNNY SAMUEL GRASCA/PGD/2003/030
27 UNEZE EMMANUEL UZOMA GRASCA/PGD/DIP/2003/011
28 GALADIMA MUHAMMAD SANI GRASCA/PGD/2002/2003/088
29 OKAGBUE NNEKA EBELE GRASCA/PGD/2003/023
30 ECHEFU NMADUABUCHI COSMOS GRASCA/PGD/ID/DIP/2003/072
31 ERIC UDENTA GRASCA/PGD/2002/2003/007
32 OLATUNBOSUN AKINBAMI GRASCA/PGD/2002/2003/086
33 OPEYEMI ODEYALE GRASCA/PGD/2003/033
34 AYANKOSO OLUSEGUN GRASCA/PGD/2003/039
35 ODOH PALINTON IWE PSCFM/PGD/03/065
36 AGHWARE ANSELEM UNURAKPO GRASCA/PGD/2003/040
37 GBADEGESIN OLAWALE GBENGA PSCFM/PGD/04/05/056
38 BELLO NATHANIEL OMOKHODION GRASCA/PGD/2003/015
39 ADELAJA YETUNDE GSCA/PGD/2003/035
40 IGWE VICTOR ONYENONACHI GRASCA/PGD/DIP/2003/025
41 JAJA SAMUEL GEORGE GRASCA/PGD/2003/024
42 CHIDI EZEH .J. GRASCA/PGD/2003/006
43 ADEYEHA MUYIWA CHRISTOPHER GRASCA/PGD/2003/006
44 JAMES .M. GARBA GRASCA/PGD/2003/003
45 IMMACULATA AHUMONYE ONUEGBU GRASCA/ID/DIP/2003/078
46 STELLA .C. EMEKA-OKOLI PSCFM/ID/2001/046
47 SANI GALADIMA MUHAMMED PSCFM/AD/DIP/2001/2002/039
48 OFOEGBU OZIOMA CHIBUZO GRASCA/AD/DIP/2004/013
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2005
1 ADEOLA MICHAEL OLUWASEUN ID/04/006
2 PATRICK SAMUEL GRASCA/ID/2004/003
3 PAUL TILEKAA AGU PSCFM/PGD/02/068
4 IKENNA OKAFOR PSCFM/AD/05/004
5 ISA MOHAMMED PSCFM/AD/04/005
6 FABIAN IBEKWE .C. PSCFM/AD/04/001
7 ESOSUAKPO .E. GORDON GRASCA/AD/DIP/2003/007
8 FOLAMI BOLAJI TIMOTHY PSCFM/AD/05/015
9 IBIROGBA .C. YEMI GSCA/AD/02/080
10 GBOLAHUN ARULOGUN ADEBAYO ADESINA PSCFM/ID/03/04/002
11 ADESANYA OLUSEUN OLATUNDE PSCF/ID/03/04/005
12 JULIANA LUKE BASSEY PSCF/ID/04/05/032
13 AKINBOLA AYEBUNMI PSCF/ID/05/047
14 TONY UZOMA DANIEL PSCF/ID/04/08
15 AGBI OLUMIDE OLOYEDE PSCFM/PGD/02/053
16 NWOJI OBIOHA CHIJIOKE PSCFM/PGD/04/010
17 IJEWERE UJE RACHAEL PSCFM/PGD/04/033
18 ADEKUNLE .O. OLUWOLE PSCFM/PGD/03/04/066
19 AGBOOLA OLADIMEJI SEYI PSCFM/PGD/02/03/082
20 OLOWOSILE RICHARD OLUMIDE GSCA/PGD/2001/2002/067
21 UDOFON PHILAN THOMPSON PSCFM/ID/03/077
22 YUSSUF OSENI MOHAMMED GRASCA/PGD/2003/016
23 SHAKA MOMOH LAWAL PSCFM/PGD/04/05/067
24 ONYEMA CHINWE FAITH PSCFM/PGD/04/059
25 USANG LOUIS UKAN PSCFM/PGD/04/061
26 ONWUKWE JOSEPH ENYIOMA GRASCA/PGD/03/04/061
27 ENANG ABASIEKONG WILLIE GRASCA/PGD/DIP/2003/017
28 AKO ISAAC TORYILA GRASCA/PGD/03/04/062
29 KEYOMAH SHEMAIAH .O. PSCFM/PGD/04/017
30 OBIOHA JANET MACAULAY PSCFM/PGD/04/05/047
31 BALOGUN SHAMSIDEEN ADEWALE GRASCA/PGD/04/018
32 ANIFOWOSE ADEWALE ADEOYE PSCFM/PGD/04/058
33 EDOBOR OKEIHAN GRASCA/PGD/04/003
34 ADEYEMI ADEWUNMI OLANIRAN PSCFM/PGD/04/05/115
35 OLORUNNIMBE OMOBOLANLE SHODAYO PSCFM/OGD/04/05/037
36 UMOH WILLIAMS UMOH AD/03/04/010
37 ISRAEL .I. ALIYU AUOL/IIA/BSC/04
38 SHAAMSUDDEEN .A. BUSARI AUOL/SAB/MSC/06
40 OGUNLESI TOLUWALOPE OLUGBENGA PSCFM/ID/075/2003
41 KINGSLEY  E. UZOIGWE PSCFM/PGD/03/04/077
42 MOBOLANLE  I. SONTAN PSCF/PGD/04/05/070
43 ADEBAJO OLUSEYI MORONKE PSCF/PGD/04/030
44 ADEYEHA MUYIWA CHRISTOPHER PSCF/PGD/04/016
45 AJAYI  OLUSANYA PSCF/PGD/04/05/107
46 OKAFOR SUNDAY  OGBOGU PSCF/PGD/03/04/082
47 FAGBEMIGUN MOSES PSCF/PGD/03/04/060
48 AREH NNAMDI AUGUSTUS PSCF/PGD/04/040
49 ODUYEMI RAZAQ OSUOLALE PSCF/PGD/04/05/131
50 DR. JOSHUA ZIRA PSCF/PGD/04/05/044
51 OKON EDET ETU PGD/04/012
52 AKINBODE OLANIYI TAJUDEEN PSCF/PGD/04/015
53 SEGUN ABOLARIN PGD/04/020
54 OPADIRAN ADELEKE MOSES PSCF/PGD/04/046
55 ADESOYE OLUDARE JOHNSON PSCF/PGD/04/05/034
56 OGUNNOWO .S. ADESESAN PGD/04/072
57 PHILIPS OLUWASANYA MICHAEL PSCF/PGD/04/05/055
58 UMORU ABDULRAHAMAN PSCF/PGD/04/05/050
59 OTUEKERE CAJETAN .C. PSCF/PGD/04/05/094
60 ANNE EZENWAFOR PSCF/PGD/05/127
61 ATUONWU NWAKAEGO ADAOMA PGD/04/007
62 ONWUMA MALOBI PSCF/PGD/04/019
63 MARK IGWUBOR PSCF/PGD/04/05/052
64 EGBULE AUGUSTINE IFEANYICHUKWU PSCF/PGD/04/05/036
65 ESEZOBOR OHIS CAMILLIUS PSCF/PGD/04/05/129
66 ELIJAH OLUKAYODELE DAVID PSCF/PGD/04/05/114
67 OTSEH OSHIOREAMHIE DAVISDON PSCF/PGD/04/048
68 IFEOMA TETE MBUK PSCF/AD/04/05/001
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2006
1 OKAFOR OKWUDILI PSCF/AD/04/05/057
2 BABALOLA OLAWALE BABATUNDE PSCFM/PGD/01/02/59
3 NEDAMANYA FELIX JONAH PSCFM/PGD/02/072
4 OGBONNA JOHNSON .C. PSCFM/PGD/01/022
5 DAHIRU .H. SOJI PSCFM/AD/05/066
6 ADEOLA MICHAEL PSCFM/AD/04/05/059
7 PATRICK SAMUEL PSCFM/AD/04/05/057
8 FRANCIS OSAYANDE OSIMEN PSCFM/AD/04/05/056
9 ATUFE GRACE ENOHOR PSCFM/AD/05/010
10 JUNAID SEMIU OLORUNTOYIN PSCFM/AD/04/05/011
11 ANN EFE ORHUA PSCF/AD/05/06/067
12 OGELEKA EDWARD OLISE PSCF/AD/05/06/065
13 OMOTOLA OLUSOGA ONAFOWOPE PSCFM/AD/04/012
14 ADEBISI OLUWAGBEMI ADEOLU PSCF/ID/05/030
15 AKINOLA BUREDE PSCFM/PGD/04/05/134
16 KANDE RICHARD ONAJITE PSCFM/PGD/04/05/149
17 JAMGBADI NATHANIEL IKPEHAI PSCFM/PGD/04/05/126
18 FABIAN .C. IBEKWE PSCFM/PGD/04/05/139
19 ADEDAYO OMOWALE AYODIMEJI PSCFM/PGD/05/179
20 MEGBUWAWOM ADEMOLA ANTHONY PSCFM/PGD/04/05/148
21 EZE COSMOS CHIMEZIE PSCFM/PGD/04/05/198
22 PHILIP ATSAR IMENGER PSCFM/PGD/05/205
23 AJENIFUJA MORIAM OLORUNFEMI PSCFM/PGD/05/195
24 ANJORIN-OHU OLUBIYI ABIMBOLA PSCFM/PGD/04/05/128
25 JOSEPH OLUKAYODE MOFIKOYA PSCFM/PGD/04/05/133
26 PATRICK ROTIMI FAGADE PSCFM/PGD/04/05/039
27 KALU STANLEY OTTAH PSCFM/PGD/04/05/123
28 KAZEEM ADEYINKA LUKMON PSCFM/PGD/04/05/106
29 MOSES OLUWAGBENRO AJANA PSCFM/PGD/04/05/118
30 OBASI ANTHONY CHINENYE PSCFM/PGD/04/05/088
31 ASHADE ADETOLA OLAWUNMI PSCFM/PGD/04/05/170
32 ONOMAKE EJIROGHENE STEPHENIE PSCFM/PGD/05/181
33 URIEM OYEDIYA NWOJO PSCFM/PGD/05/189
34 ATUFE GRACE ENOHOR PSCFM/AD/05/06/010
35 OGUNLOLU ATINUKE OMOTAYO PSCFM/PGD/04/05/108
36 ADESANYA OLUSEGUN OLATUNDE PSCFM/PGD/05/187
37 ADIGWE IFECHUKWUDE PSFM/PGD/05/187
38 PHILOMENA NKECHI UDENTA PSCFM/PGD/05/177
39 OSHIKOYA OLABANJI PSCFM/PGD/04/05/079
40 TEGA GAIUS AKPOR PSCF/AD/06J2/085
41 SOYINKA ABIODUN YETUNDE PSCF/AD/02/05/63
42 PETER OLASUPO ADENIHUN AUOL/POA/BSC
43 BONIFA AFIFIA-ORU PSCF/PDF/05/033
44 OGUNRINDE OMOLAJA SEGUN PSCFM/PDF/05/025
45 MOHAMMED ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED SALEH PSCF/PDF/05/027
46 AKINOLA BUREDE CLETUS PSCF/PGD/04/134
47 ADEOSUN KIKELOMO PSCF/PGD/05/194
48 FOLORUNSO FAREMI KOLAWOLE MUDASHIR PSCF/PGD/05/202
49 NJOKU DAMIAN O. PSCF/PGD/03/04/052
50 ABDUL   USMAN  GARBA PSCFM/PGD/04/05/132
51 CALLISTUS  C. ORJI PSCF/PGD/04/05/031
52 ALATISE AMUDA YUSUF PSCF/PGD/05/200
53 AGBUGBA NKEM JUSTICE PSCF/PGD/04/05/100
56 ADEOLUWAYEMI ADEOLUWALOWO .A. PSCF/PGD/05/184
57 IK’AAN AUGUSTINE ADZEGEH PSCF/PGD/04/05/105
58 MICHAEL ADEKUNLE ONABANJO PSCF/PGD/04/05/103
59 SOMUYIWA .M. OLALEYE PSCF/PGD/04/05/130
60 OKPALEKE JOY CHINWE PSCF/PGD/04/05/203
61 MUSA BITRUS DANIEL PSCF/PGD/05/197
62 AYOADE ADEWALE .G. PSCF/PGD/04/05/203
63 BABS DICKSON AKINNUOYE PSCF/PGD/04/05/102
64 ISA MOHAMMED PSCF/PGD/04/05/140
65 NWOSU CLIFFORD FRANK PSCF/PGD/05/146
66 JIMOH AMINU ITOPA PSCF/PGD/04/05/120
67 GBADAMOSI RASHIDAT ABIOLA PSCF/PGD/05/210
68 BALA MARIA TENI PSCF/PGD/05/183
69 ADIGWE STELLA PSCF/PGD/05/188
70 IHESIABA MARTINS NDUBUISI PSCF/PGD/04/05/138
71 RASHIDAT MOPE BIDEMI AJIA-IMAM PSCF/PGD/05/207
72 IRHIEMI .U. GOODLUCK PSCF/PGD/05/157
73 OLATUNJI SEGUN KAYODE PSCF/PGD/05/175
74 OTEGBOLA STEPHEN OLAOLUWA PSCF/PGD/05/186
75 JORO KUTEPSIANDE YUSUFU PSCF/PGD/05/149
76 BANYE CHRITOPHER PSCF/PGD/05/173
77 MCFLINT OBI ORJI PSCF/PGD/05/192
78 ADEDEJI ADEBOWALE OLUYINKA PSCF/PGD/05/110
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2007
1 AGWU INNOCENT UWONU PSCFM/PGD/05/182
2 FADEKEMI OLUSOLA ADENIYI PSCFM/PGD/05/193
3 ORJI IFEOMA JOY PSCFM/PGD/04/013
4 SULE BARAU IBRAHIM PSCFM/PGD/05/172
5 MAKINDE KAYODE OLUSEYI PSCFM/PGD/06J2/232
6 AKINYELE COMFORT OLUSHINA PSCF/PGD/06J2/255
7 OKIAKOR BLESSING OBIANUJU PSCF/PGD/06J2/237
8 OLATUNJI BENJAMIN PSCF/PGD/06J2/234
9 AKINWALE VICTOR OGUNDIPE PSCF/PGD/06J2/235
10 GEORGEWILL BOMA IBIFURO PSCF/PGD/06J2/231
11 DANIEL OLUSHOLA LEKAN PSCF/PGD/06J2/258
12 KANU KINGSLEY CHIMEZIE PSCF/PGD/06J2/254
13 NWOGWUGWU ANGELA IFEANYI PSCF/PGD/04/04/069
14 AFIYO EMMANUEL KANOSO PSCF/PGD/06J2/156
15 BAMA SHEHU MUNDI PSCF/PGD/06J2/239
16 EYO OFFIONG EYO PSCF/PGD/06J2/252
17 ESEOHE KANU PSCF/PGD/06J
18 BRIDGET EDOGHOGHO IMASUEN PSCF/PGD/06J2/230
19 FARINT SAMUEL OLALEKAN PSCF/PGD/06J2/248
20 KUKOYI OLORUNFEMI OLADIPO PSCF/PGD/06J2/222
21 IKEOGU GLORIA AKUDO PSCF/PGD/06J2/215
22 ADELOYE PETER OLUBAYO PSCF/PGD/06J2/253
23 SOYINKA ABIODUN YETUNDE PSCF/PGD/06J2/251
24 OMALE ADEJOR PSCF/PGD/06J2/220
25 TOLULOPE FATOKI PSCF/PGD/06J2/249
26 ISIOMA MARYANN OKPOLI PSCF/PGD/06J2/246
27 AKINPELU SAMUEL OLUMIDE PSCF/PGD/06J2/233
28 AJIRI JAMESON ONOWOTU PSCF/PGD/06J2/225
29 KENE-OKAFOR AMARACHI FAUSTINAH PSCF/PGD/06J2/250
30 UZOEGWU GLADYS NNENNA PSCF/PGD/06J2/245
31 EZE EMMANUEL OBINNA PSCF/AD/08J1/096
32 MARIAM OLAYIDE LAWAL PSCF/AD/07J1/093
33 OGUNTUASE OLADIPO .G. PSCF/AD/06J2/081
34 SUNMONU .T. RAUFU PSCF/AD/06J2/086
35 DANIEL .O. OKOLO PSCF/AD/06J2/073
36 JOHN CHRISTOPHER GYANG PSCF/ADJ2/080
37 ADEOLUWALOWO OLAYEMI OLASILE PSCF/AD/06J2/072
38 MARTHA ITIKPO PSCFM/ID/06J2/002
39 DEBORAH MAIDAWA LPCMC/IPGD/07J1/268
40 UWAGBANONE .M. ETSANO LPCMC/IPGD/07J1/271
41 AJIRI JAMESON ONOWOTU AUOL/AJO/MBA/07
42 IDEGWU EDWIN LP03/IPGD/07/LPCMC
43 OLADE  AKINWUMI  ALFRED PSCF/PGD/05/199
44 ODUMAH OGECHI GEORGEANA PSCF/PGD/04/05/066
45 VICTOR CHIDI .I. PSCF/ID/06J2/004
46 ATEGBERO OLANREWAJU HENRY PSCF/PGD/04/05/125
47 AGONSI CHRIS UCHE PSCF/PGD/04/05/119
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2008
1 AKINDUKO OLUBAYODE OLUBUNMI LPCMC/IPGD/04/05/083
2 AIGBODION EWAN SUNDAY PSCF/PGD/07J1/259
3 OSIMEN FRANCIS OSAYANDE PSCF/PGD/06J2/224
4 CHINEME LIZZY EKE PSCF/AD/06J2/071
5 NWANKWO-MBAKWE CHINWEM LPCMC/IPGD/07J1/261
6 AIGBE AGHAMA OROBOSA LPCMC/IPGD/07J1/274
7 UWAGBANONE .M. ETSANO LPCMC/IPGD/07J1/271
8 MARYAM KKUMA ONUMA LPCMC/IPGD/07J1/273
9 UMAR BASHIRU ABDUL LPCMC/IPGD/07J1/263
10 AUGUSTINA .A. OGBU LP06/07/IPGD
11 EDEKI PATIENCE AJAH LP05/07/IPGD
12 ADENIKE SOLA ADESANYA LP12/07/IPGD
13 ANTHONIA BUKOLA OKOTORE LP13/07/IPGD
14 UMOH WILLIAMS UMOH LP0272/07/IPGD
15 OLUWABUNMI AKINYEMI LP010/07/IPGD
16 OKOLO OJOGBANE DANIEL LP027/07/IPGD
17 OKWUOSAH PATRICIA UZOAMAKA LP024/07/IPGD
18 OKEKE ROSELINE OGBONNIE LP016/07/IPGD
19 MADUFORO ANTHONY CHIMEZIE LP03/07/IPGD
20 AMOLE OMOTAYO AKIN LP25/07/IPGD
21 BABATUNDE .A. OKOTORE LP07/07/IPGD
22 BABATUNDE JOSEPH FOLAJIMI LP017/07/IPGD
23 OYELEKE ISAAC ADEKUNLE LP014/07/IPGD
24 ABU KELVIN AUOL/MKA/MSC/08
25 OJO-ADEBAYO TOYIN OPEYEMI AUOL/OTO/BBA/04
26 INOKON EKAETE AUOL/INE/MSC/08
27 OBINNA EMMANUEL EZE AUOL/OEE/MBA/07
28 JOHN .O. FILANI AUOL/JOF/MBA/07
29 OBAFEMI SEUN TIMOTHY AUOL/OST/MBA/07
30 ODUWALE KAYODE HENRY AUOL/KHO/BBA/07
31 YEMISI RONKE OWOLABI AUOL/YRO/BBA/07
32 PASCHAL CHIDOZIE ONYEMAECHI AUOL/PCO/MSC/07
33 ADEBAMBO NATHANIEL OMOKEMI AUOL/ANO/MBA/07
34 BILLEYA MARY PANINGA AUOL/BMP/MBA/07
35 BILIKISU NUHU KOKO AUOL/BNK/MBA/07
36 ISAAC GODDEY MAKILOLO AUOL/IGM/PHD/08
37 AJIBOLA AKANNI ESUOLA AUOL/AAE/PHD/08
38 AKINOLA BUREDE CLETUS ICCE/04/05/LPCMC
39 OBASEKI O. KOLADE PSCF/IPGD/07J1/265
40 AKINBODUNSHE OLUBUNMI MARY PSCF/IPGD/07J1/266
41 NNADI CHIZURUOKE MICHAEL PSCF/IPGD/07J1/260
42 DAVID OLUWASEUN OGUNNIYI PSCF/IPGD/07J1/267
43 AGBAINGYA  JOHN  AGBAINGYA PSCF/IPGD/07J1/270
44 LUKA MARNE LPCMC/IPGD/04/05/035
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2009
1 ABIMBOLA OLUWANDE UMARU LP04/07/IPGD
2 FAGBEMI ADEDOYIN AYOKA PSCFM/IPGD/08/053
3 OBIDINMA PETER MMADU PSCFM/IPGD/08/071
4 EZE EMMANUEL OBINNA LP040/08/IPGD
5 BOYO OBAYUWANA ADEKEMI HEPHZIBAH LP036/08/IPGD
6 AMOS PRINCEWILL SUNDAY LP028/08/IPGD
7 TEGA GAIUS AKPOR LP033/08/IPGD
8 ODUNRINDE OLUWATOSIN PSCFM/IPGD/08/77
9 ADEDARA ABAYOMI OLALEKAN LP045/08/IPGD
10 ALAEGOR ANTHONY GODSKIND PSCFM/IPGD/08/055
11 KINGSLEY UNEKWUOJO ONALO LP047/08/IPGD
12 EKE BOSEDE FUNLOLA LP037/08/IPGD
13 GIWA AYODELE MUJITABA LP046/08/IPGD
14 OMOLOLU RUTH GRACE PSCF/AD/07J1/095
15 INNOCENT AMUCHIE THERESA EBERECHI PSCFM/IPGD/08/076
16 ARAGBUWA OLUWAGBENGA OLUMIDE LP048/08/IPGD
17 ADERINOLA TOLULOPE PSCFM/IPGD/08/060
18 NWACHUKWU MICHAEL NWACHINEMERE PSCFM/IPGD/08/065
19 ABARSHI SARATU OLUBUNMI LPO34/08/IPGD
20 ERECHUKWU CHINWE JOSEPHINE PSCFM/IPGD/08/054
21 ADETIBA FEYISAYO ADEMIDE PSCFM/IPGD/08/068
22 ODEDEJI EBENEZER OLUWOLE PSCFM/PGD/05/180
23 OKEKE PATIENCE CHIMA LPO35/08/IPGD
24 OMOLUSI JOHNSON OJO LPO32/08/IPGD
25 ONYEMAECHI JUSTICE CHUKS LPO44/08/IPGD
26 OGUNDALU YEWANDE ADEBUKOLA LPO50/08/IPGD
27 OKENE EMUDIAGA STEPHEN LPO41/08/IPGD
28 ADELOLA IDOWU TOYIN PSCFM/IPGD/08/069
29 OYEWALE ABDULMAJEED ADEGBOYEGA LPO30/08/IPGD
30 FAGBEMI ADEDOYIN AYOKA PSCFM/IPGD/08/053
31 EMEKPE ELOHOR JESSICA PSCF/IPGD/06J2/072
32 ORAKPU IKENNA LPO23/07/IPGD
33 EIGBEDION SIMEON IKHABUE LPO26/07/IPGD
34 BALOGUN OLAJIDE .R. LPO26/07/IPGD
35 OHUNYAN PIUS ABIODUN AUOL/OPA/MBA/08
36 JOSEPH IGBEN AUOL/JIA/PHD/08
37 IROEGBU EMMANUEL OLUCHI ICCE/05/06/LPCMC
38 OMOLAYO ABIMBOLA AWOSEEMO AUOL/OAA/MSC/08
39 IGBEN JOSEPH PHD/CM/002/09/IUP
40 BOB-MANUEL JOHN MANDILAS FICP/08/001/PSCFM
41 OBIKANYE OLUSHOLA AYODEJI IPGD/08/062/PSCFM
42 ONASOGA GRACE OMOTOLA PSCF/AD/07J1/094
43 ONASOGA RUTH OMOLOLU PSCF/AD/07J1/095
44 AHUNYAN PIUS ABIODUN AUOL/OPA/MBA/08
45 MUHAMMED YUSSUF OSENI AUOL/00105/08P OR AUOL/OYM/PHD/08
46 OKORO EDISON CHINEDUM AUOL/OEC/MBA/07
47 NATHAN AMADI ICCF/2012/020/LPCMC
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2010
1 OFORISHE OGHENEOVO HENRY PSCFM/IPGD/08/073
2 DADA ORIGHOMOSAN IFEYINWA PSCFM/IPGD/08/061
3 ANGELA OKEKE PSCFM/IPGD/08/072
4 INOKON EMMANUEL EKAETE PSCFM/IPGD/08/078
5 EKPETI MARY BLESSING PSCFM/IPGD/08/079
6 MADUKA CELESTINA NKECHINYEREM IAD/09/110/PSCFM
7 IKEANYI FELICIA IFEOMA IAD/09/111/PSCFM
8 AMOGU BESSIE IAD/09/112/PSCFM
9 AGARUWA CHINEDUM FELICIA IAD/09/109/PSCFM
10 NWOGU OBISIKE JAMES IAD/08/104/PSCFM
11 IMONIJE RICHARD OCHUKO PSCFM/IPGD/056
12 MUSTAPHA ABUBAKAR LAWAN IPGD/09/87/PSCFM
13 NNU SIXTUS NYIA IPGD/08/88/PSCFM
14 ATUMENYI TIMOTHY ENEJO ICCA2009/013/LPCMC
15 ENAMUDU JOSEPH FOLORUNSHO ICCA2008/009/LPCMC
16 ADELEYE-ABAI ENIITAN ICCA2009/020/LPCMC
17 ADEYERI OLUBUNMI ADEDAYO ICCA2009/017/LPCMC
18 APOLLOS LEVI GAD ICCA/2009/0015/LPCMC
19 IDACHABA OGU ENEBI ICCA/2009/0014/LPCMC
20 OYENIYI MOJEED ADEKUNLE ICCA/2008/001/LPCMC
21 ABERUAGBA JANET FUNMILAYO ICCA/2008/011/LPCMC
22 MOJIBOLA BAMIDELE SADIQ ICCA/2008/007/LPCMC
23 JAMES EMAMERE PETER ICCA/2008/003/LPCMC
24 ALI ABUBAKAR ICCA/2008/002/LPCMC
25 ARMON BASSEY SAMUEL ICCA/2008/005/LPCMC
26 SURAJUDEEN BAMIDELE SADIQ ICCA/2008/006/LPCMC
27 AKINSOLA AYOBAMI JOHN ICCA/2008/008/LPCMC
28 EDOBOR FREDDIE ESOSA ICCA/2008/010/LPCMC
29 ABIOLA OLADIMEJI AGBENIGA ICCF/2008/0006/LPCMC
30 AUDU MOSES ICCF/2008/0009/LPCMC
31 PANINGA MARY BILLEYA ICCF/2008/001/LPCMC
32 STEPHEN MONDAY CHUBIYOJO ICCF/2009/00010/LPCMC
33 CHIMEZIE ADAORA PERPETUA ICCF/2008/0004/LPCMC
34 ODIASE BENEDICTA IZEGBOYA ICCF/2008/27/LPCMC
35 YAJI DOROTHY CHINASA ICCF/2008/0007/LPCMC
36 UMOATAN SAM UDO ICCF/2008/0003/LPCMC
37 ODEYEMI AMINOMENE ADIJAT ICCF/2008/0002/LPCMC
38 ODEMWINGIE IVIE ICCA/2009/019/LPCMC
39 AKINRINADE SAMUEL OLUSEYI ICCE/06/07/LPCMC
40 NWIGWE CHIBUEZE JERRY ICCA/2008/004/LPCMC
41 IJAOLA NURUDEEN OLAWALE ICCA/2012/021/LPCMC
42 ARIYIBI ADEJUMOKE OLATOBI ICCA/2009/018/LPCMC
43 NWACHUKWU CHIDIEBERE ITSWELL ICCA/2010/029/LPCMC
44 ONASOGA OMOTOLA GRACE IPGD/09/081/PSCFM
45 ONASOGA OMOLOLU RUTH IPGD/09/082/PSCFM
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2011
1 OLAJIDE ELIZABETH OLUWATOYIN SAD/014/09/PSCFM
2 OVIRI OBERHIRI DESTINY SAD/002/09/PSCFM
3 BINDUL GWAKFA SAD/004/09/PSCFM
4 IKENGA JAMIKE UCHENNA ESPGD/09/098/PSCFM
5 MOHAMMED ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED SALEH ICCA/03/04/034/LPCMC
6 ADEDINSEWO FREDRICK ADEDEJI ICCA/2010/026/LPCMC
7 ONALO EMMANUEL ELEOJO ICCA/09/023/LPCMC
8 ZEKERI MUKHTAR MUHAMMED ICCA/2009/025/LPCMC
9 ONALO WILLIAM ENYO ICCA/2010/034/LPCMC
10 DUAKA IFEANYI ICCA/2010/030/LPCMC
11 PITAN ADEREMI ADESOJI ICCA/2010/027/LPCMC
12 AYORINDE OLAYINKA GABRIEL ICCA/2010/028/LPCMC
13 OGAJI GLORIA ICCA/2010/031/LPCMC
14 MADUKA CELESTINA NKECHINYEREM ESPGD/09/100/PSCFM
15 OLAGUNJU JAMES ADEDEJI ESPGD/09/091/PSCFM
16 FOLAMI TINOTHY BOLAJI ESPGD/09/103/PSCFM
17 NGENE RAPHAEL ANAYO ESPGD/09/092/PSCFM
18 AMOGU BESSIE ESPGD/09/102/PSCFM
19 OGBU SUCCESS MARIA ESPGD/09/096/PSCFM
20 IKEANYI FELICIA IFEOMA ESPGD/09/099/PSCFM
21 AGARUWA CHINEDUM FELICIA ESPGD/09/101/PSCFM
22 OLUMIDE BAMIDELE OGUNYEMI ESPGD/09/094/PSCFM
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2012
1 IGBETA IDEMUDIA COLLINS ICCE/07/07/LPCMC
2 AWOSESO SAMSON OLUWAFEMI PSCFM/IPGD/08/070
3 OBAMRESE SYLVESTER SAD/015/09/PSCFM
4 ODIKPO STEPHEN CHIJIOKE SAD/005/09/PSCFM
5 OLUSANYA OBAFEMI SAMSON SAD/006/09/PSCFM
6 EKAT NDU AKPAMA SAD/007/09/PSCFM
7 ADOJI VICTOR ALEWO ICCF/2010/015/LPCMC/40
8 MARNE LUKA ICCF/2010/013/LPCMC/42
9 ORISAKWE CHINEDUM IHUAKU ICCF/2010/012/LPCMC/41
10 THOMAS OLATUBOSUN SAMSON ICCF/2010/014/LPCMC/41
11 ADIGWE PATIENCE CHRISTIANA ICCE/010/09/LPCMC
12 NWACHUKWU ITSWELL CHIDIEBERE ICCE/05/07/LPCMC
13 OLUSANYA OBAFEMI SAMSON
14 NWABUONWO .A. UDOKA ICCA/2010/033/LPCMC
15 ADIGWE PATIENCE CHRISTIANA ICCE/010/09/LPCMC
16 OKORIE CHARLES CHINEDU ICCE/2010/020/LPCMC
17 ARIOLWU ONYEMAECHI FLORENCE ESPGD/09/105/PSCFM
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2013
1 UCHECHUKWU JOHN EJINWA ICCF/2012/019/LPCMC
2 ODELANA ADERONKE OLUSHOYO ICCE/2012/024/LPCMC
3 MAKINDE BUSOLA OLURANTI ICCA/2012/058/LPCMC
4 ROTIBI MARY ADEKEMI ICCA/2011/036/LPCMC
5 OLADAPO .M. OLUWATOSIN ICCE/2011/022/LPCMC
6 JOSEPH KULUGH IPGD/09/84/PSCFM
7 OKORIE CHARLES CHINEDU ICCE/2010/020/LPCMC
8 TUBURU PROVOST IMOMITIMI ICCE/2010/019/LPCMC
9 ONALO WILLIAM ENYO ICCA/2010/034/LPCMC
10 ODELANA ADERONKE OLUSHOYO ICCE/2012/024/LPCMC
11 AMADI NATHAN CHUKWUWIKE ICCF/2012/020/LPCMC
12 DUAKA IFEANYI ICCF/2011/015/LPCMC
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2014
1 OLUSHOLA JOSHUA OLUSEGUN ICCA/2012/061/LPCMC
2 AMADI NATHAN CHUKWUWIKE ICCF/2012/020/LPCMC
3 ODENIRAN ALABI .O. JOSHUA PPGD2012/001/PSCFM
4 AJAYI OLUSEGUN ADEKUNLE ICCA/2013/062/LPCMC
5 CAROL CHILAGOROM AHANEKU LPCMC/IUP/2015/76
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2015
1 ABUDU ISIAKA OSHIOKHALE ICCA2009/024/LPCMC
2 AWONIYI OLATEJU ICCA2013/066/LPCMC
3 ADEJO EBNJAMIN EMMANUEL ICCA2013/067/LPCMC
4 SEGUN OLUYORI ADENIYI ICCF2012/021/LPCMC
5 OJO ENOGIOMWAM DAVIS ICCE2013/026/LPCMC
6 IFIJEN PRECIOUS OHIMAI IPGD/08/058/PSCFM
7 CAROL CHILAGOROM .A. LPCMC/IUP/2015/77
8 SEKIBO IFIESIMAMA MELVIN PRECIOUS LPCMC/AUOL2013/029
9 OKE ITOHAN FOLAKE ICCF2013/028/LPCMC
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2016
1 AYOKUNLE JOSHUA OWONIYI LPCMC/AUOL/2014/074
2 MOSES MICHAEL ADEMOLA LPCMC/AUOL/2014/075
3 OLUBUNMI KIKELOMO REBECCA ICCE/2012/023/LPCMC
4 NINA SANDRA OKALI LPCMC/AUOL/2014/075
5 ADEWUSI ADEYINKA .A. LPCMC/AUOL/2014/051
6 ADEEKO FOLU RICHARD PPGD2015/0018/PSCFM
7 ADEBAYO FATAI YINUSA PAD/2015/0015/PSCFM
8 AKPONEWARE .O. VIVIAN PPGD2015/0012/PSCFM
9 OLAGUNJU EBENEZER MAYOWA PPGD2015/0017/PSCFM
10 ADEGBIE ADEKUNLE ADEYINKA TWQAC21601
11 RAHEEM A. ADETUNKI TWQAC21603
12 PITAN ADESOJI ADEREMI LPCMC/IUP/2016/80
NAMES OF STUDENT MATRIC NUMBER
2017
1 OGUNDIRAN MOSES OLUSOLA LPCMC/IUP/2015/70
2 ISIAKA LATEEF .O. LPCMC/IUP/2015/59
3 OBADINA JOEL OLUTAYO LPCMC/IUP/2015/57
4 ALHAJI  YAKUBU MUHAMMED LPCMC/IUP/2015/58
5 ODEGHE OBARO ALFRED TWQAC21609
6 OSIFO SAMSON TWQAC21710
7 ADESAKIN SAMSON AGBOLADE LPCMC/IUP/2016/65
8 DILURENI OLAOTAN JISOLA PPGD2016/022/PSCFM
9 OKOCHA S. EMMANUEL PPGD2016/023/PSCFM
10 ERNEST J. MOMO CCP2017/013/PSCFM
11 OLOFE TEMIDAYO VICTOR LPCMC/2016/079
12 JUDE MONYE LPCMC/IUP/2015/56